Homepage | Set Home | Add to Favorites
Member

Guangzhou Dtech Electronics Technology Co. Ltd


Products
  • No Category
Search
 

Friends links

Factory Fiber Optic SC/APC Pigtail
Click image to view full size image
Product: Views:179Factory Fiber Optic SC/APC Pigtail 
Unit price: Negotiable
MOQ:
Quantity:
Delivery date: Since the payment date Days delivery
Valid until: Long-term effective
Last updated: 2017-09-24 12:19
  Inquiry
Details
Model Number: DT-PSCAPC Brand Name: DAYTAI Key Specifications/Special Features: Description:Fiber optic pigtail, SMF-28e, 9/125um, Ф0.9mmLSZH, length: 1.5, 2, 3m is optional, SC/APC connectorFeatures:⊙High reliability⊙High return loss⊙Low insertion loss

Applications:
⊙Telecom net
⊙Local ring net
⊙Optical fiber sensor
⊙Optical fiber test equipment
⊙Optical fiber communication system
⊙FTTH, LAN, PON and optical CATV

Customer first, service foremost

If you have any other questions, please feel free to contact with us
Insertion loss ≤0.20dB
Max insertion loss ≤0.30dB
Core number Single or dual fiber
Durability >1000 times
Operation temperature ﹣25 to 70°C
Shipping Information:
  • FOB Port: Shanghai
  • Lead Time: 3 - 5 days
  • Dimensions per Unit: 9 × 8 × 2 Centimeters
  • Weight per Unit: 20 Grams
  • Units per Export Carton: 2500
  • Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 36 × 24 × 18 Centimeters
  • Export Carton Weight: 28 Kilograms
Main Export Markets:
  • Asia
  • Australasia
  • Central/South America
  • Eastern Europe
  • Mid East/Africa
  • North America
  • Western Europe
Inquiry